Birthday Special: 10 Things You Did Not Know About Vidya Balan
Permalink

Birthday Special: 10 Things You Did Not Know About Vidya Balan

She is one of the most versatile actresses of today’s times but the name and…

Continue Reading →

Happy Birthday Anil Kapoor
Permalink

Happy Birthday Anil Kapoor

Living in a Chawl in Tilak Nagar, Punjabi-speaking Anil was born in 1959 to Surinder…

Continue Reading →

Happy Birthday Anjali Abrol
Permalink

Happy Birthday Anjali Abrol

Anjali Abrol was born and brought up in Jammu and Kashmir. She is famous for…

Continue Reading →

Happy Birthday Anjana Sukhani
Permalink

Happy Birthday Anjana Sukhani

Anjana Sukhani (born December 10, 1978) is a Bollywood Indian actress. Her height is 5’5′(1.65…

Continue Reading →

Happy Birthday Dia Mirza
Permalink

Happy Birthday Dia Mirza

Nickname: Dee, The Queen Of Bollywood Dia was born in December 9, 1981 in Hyderabad,…

Continue Reading →

Happy Birthday Daisy Bopanna
Permalink

Happy Birthday Daisy Bopanna

Daisy Bopanna is an Indian actress in Bollywood and Kannada films. She also had acted…

Continue Reading →

Happy Birthday Kainaat Arora
Permalink

Happy Birthday Kainaat Arora

Kainaat Arora is an Indian model turned actress who is making her Debut in Bollywood…

Continue Reading →

Happy Birthday Rakhi Sawant
Permalink

Happy Birthday Rakhi Sawant

Rakhi Sawant is an Indian dancer and Hindi film and television actress, and later a…

Continue Reading →

Happy Birthday Aarti Chhabria
Permalink

Happy Birthday Aarti Chhabria

Aarti was born in the Sindhi-speaking Chhabria family, who have no connections with Bollywood or…

Continue Reading →